HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad

HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad

Druga Liga „Jug“ NS FBiH 18/19
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
24.08.2018. 17:30
7 : 2
FK TURBINA
HNK STOLAC
25.08.2018. 17:30
4 : 2
FK BJELOPOLJAC
HNK NEUM
25.08.2018. 17:30
1 : 2
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
26.08.2018. 17:30
3 : 2
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
HNK GRUDE
26.08.2018. 17:30
3 : 3
HNK RAMA
HŠK POSUŠJE
26.08.2018. 17:30
3 : 0
FK KLIS
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
26.08.2018. 17:30
3 : 1
HNK BRANITELJ
FK TURBINA
01.09.2018. 16:30
5 : 0
HNK STOLAC
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
02.09.2018. 16:30
0 : 2
HŠK POSUŠJE
FK KLIS
02.09.2018. 16:30
1 : 0
HNK GRUDE
HNK RAMA
02.09.2018. 16:30
1 : 1
HNK NEUM
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
02.09.2018. 16:30
0 : 1
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
FK BJELOPOLJAC
02.09.2018. 16:30
0 : 2
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
HNK BRANITELJ
02.09.2018. 16:30
2 : 0
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
09.09.2018. 16:30
1 : 3
FK BJELOPOLJAC
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
09.09.2018. 16:30
1 : 0
FK TURBINA
HNK STOLAC
09.09.2018. 16:30
0 : 7
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
09.09.2018. 16:30
1 : 3
HNK RAMA
HNK NEUM
09.09.2018. 16:30
3 : 0
FK KLIS
HNK GRUDE
09.09.2018. 16:30
2 : 3
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
HŠK POSUŠJE
09.09.2018. 16:30
4 : 3
HNK BRANITELJ
HNK RAMA
15.09.2018. 16:00
6 : 1
HNK STOLAC
FK TURBINA
15.09.2018. 16:00
0 : 0
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
HŠK POSUŠJE
16.09.2018. 16:00
5 : 0
HNK GRUDE
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
16.09.2018. 16:00
4 : 1
HNK NEUM
FK KLIS
16.09.2018. 16:00
3 : 0
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
16.09.2018. 16:00
1 : 1
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
HNK BRANITELJ
16.09.2018. 16:00
2 : 0
FK BJELOPOLJAC
HNK STOLAC
22.09.2018. 15:30
1 : 5
FK KLIS
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
22.09.2018. 15:30
1 : 1
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
FK BJELOPOLJAC
23.09.2018. 15:30
6 : 1
FK TURBINA
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
23.09.2018. 15:30
1 : 2
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
23.09.2018. 15:30
3 : 1
HNK RAMA
HNK NEUM
23.09.2018. 15:30
2 : 2
HŠK POSUŠJE
HNK GRUDE
23.09.2018. 15:30
0 : 0
HNK BRANITELJ
FK KLIS
29.09.2018. 15:30
6 : 0
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
HNK GRUDE
30.09.2018. 15:30
0 : 3
HNK NEUM
HŠK POSUŠJE
30.09.2018. 15:30
2 : 1
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
30.09.2018. 15:30
4 : 1
HNK STOLAC
HNK RAMA
30.09.2018. 15:30
3 : 1
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
30.09.2018. 15:30
2 : 2
FK BJELOPOLJAC
HNK BRANITELJ
30.09.2018. 15:30
0 : 0
FK TURBINA
FK TURBINA
06.10.2018. 15:30
0 : 3
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
FK BJELOPOLJAC
06.10.2018. 15:30
6 : 2
HNK RAMA
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
06.10.2018. 15:30
0 : 2
FK KLIS
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
06.10.2018. 15:30
2 : 0
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
HNK STOLAC
06.10.2018. 15:30
0 : 5
HŠK POSUŠJE
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
06.10.2018. 15:30
4 : 0
HNK GRUDE
HNK NEUM
06.10.2018. 15:30
0 : 2
HNK BRANITELJ
HNK NEUM
14.10.2018. 15:00
2 : 1
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
HNK GRUDE
14.10.2018. 15:00
3 : 3
HNK STOLAC
HŠK POSUŠJE
14.10.2018. 15:00
2 : 1
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
14.10.2018. 15:00
1 : 1
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
FK KLIS
14.10.2018. 15:00
3 : 0
FK BJELOPOLJAC
HNK RAMA
14.10.2018. 15:00
6 : 0
FK TURBINA
HNK BRANITELJ
14.10.2018. 15:00
2 : 3
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
FK TURBINA
20.10.2018. 14:30
1 : 3
FK KLIS
HNK STOLAC
20.10.2018. 14:30
0 : 2
HNK NEUM
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
20.10.2018. 14:30
1 : 1
HNK BRANITELJ
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
21.10.2018. 14:30
0 : 1
HNK RAMA
FK BJELOPOLJAC
21.10.2018. 14:30
1 : 1
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
21.10.2018. 14:30
0 : 0
HŠK POSUŠJE
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
21.10.2018. 14:30
2 : 0
HNK GRUDE
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
28.10.2018. 13:30
7 : 0
HNK STOLAC
HNK NEUM
28.10.2018. 13:30
3 : 1
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
HNK GRUDE
28.10.2018. 13:30
0 : 0
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
HŠK POSUŠJE
28.10.2018. 13:30
4 : 1
FK BJELOPOLJAC
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
28.10.2018. 13:30
5 : 0
FK TURBINA
FK KLIS
28.10.2018. 13:30
6 : 1
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
HNK BRANITELJ
28.10.2018. 13:30
1 : 2
HNK RAMA
FK TURBINA
03.11.2018. 13:30
0 : 6
HŠK POSUŠJE
HNK STOLAC
03.11.2018. 13:30
2 : 3
HNK BRANITELJ
HNK RAMA
04.11.2018. 13:30
0 : 2
FK KLIS
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
04.11.2018. 13:30
4 : 1
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
FK BJELOPOLJAC
04.11.2018. 13:30
3 : 0
HNK GRUDE
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
04.11.2018. 13:30
0 : 2
HNK NEUM
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
04.11.2018. 13:30
2 : 1
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
HNK STOLAC
10.11.2018. 13:30
0 : 0
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
10.11.2018. 13:30
4 : 2
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
HNK NEUM
11.11.2018. 13:30
1 : 0
FK BJELOPOLJAC
HNK GRUDE
11.11.2018. 13:30
5 : 0
FK TURBINA
HŠK POSUŠJE
11.11.2018. 13:30
3 : 2
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
11.11.2018. 13:30
3 : 2
HNK RAMA
HNK BRANITELJ
11.11.2018. 13:30
0 : 3
FK KLIS
FK TURBINA
17.11.2018. 13:30
0 : 6
HNK NEUM
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
18.11.2018. 13:20
1 : 0
HNK GRUDE
FK KLIS
18.11.2018. 13:30
3 : 0
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
HNK RAMA
18.11.2018. 13:30
3 : 5
HŠK POSUŠJE
FK BJELOPOLJAC
18.11.2018. 13:30
2 : 3
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
18.11.2018. 13:30
2 : 1
HNK STOLAC
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
18.11.2018. 13:30
4 : 2
HNK BRANITELJ
FK TURBINA
16.03.2019. 15:00
1 : 1
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
17.03.2019. 15:00
0 : 0
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
FK BJELOPOLJAC
17.03.2019. 15:00
4 : 0
HNK STOLAC
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
17.03.2019. 15:00
0 : 1
HNK NEUM
HNK RAMA
17.03.2019. 15:00
2 : 0
HNK GRUDE
FK KLIS
17.03.2019. 15:00
1 : 0
HŠK POSUŠJE
HNK BRANITELJ
17.03.2019. 15:00
5 : 7
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
23.03.2019. 15:30
2 : 0
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
HNK STOLAC
23.03.2019. 15:30
6 : 1
FK TURBINA
HŠK POSUŠJE
24.03.2019. 15:30
3 : 0
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
HNK GRUDE
24.03.2019. 15:30
1 : 1
FK KLIS
HNK NEUM
24.03.2019. 15:30
0 : 2
HNK RAMA
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
24.03.2019. 15:30
0 : 2
FK BJELOPOLJAC
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
24.03.2019. 15:30
3 : 0
HNK BRANITELJ
FK TURBINA
30.03.2019. 15:30
1 : 3
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
FK BJELOPOLJAC
31.03.2019. 15:30
1 : 1
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
31.03.2019. 15:30
2 : 2
HNK STOLAC
HNK RAMA
31.03.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
FK KLIS
31.03.2019. 15:30
2 : 0
HNK NEUM
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
31.03.2019. 15:30
3 : 0
HNK GRUDE
HNK BRANITELJ
31.03.2019. 15:30
1 : 2
HŠK POSUŠJE
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
06.04.2019. 16:00
0 : 1
FK KLIS
HNK STOLAC
06.04.2019. 16:00
1 : 1
HNK RAMA
HNK GRUDE
07.04.2019. 16:00
1 : 0
HŠK POSUŠJE
HNK NEUM
07.04.2019. 16:00
-- : --
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
07.04.2019. 16:00
0 : 0
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
07.04.2019. 16:00
3 : 1
FK TURBINA
FK BJELOPOLJAC
07.04.2019. 16:08
2 : 2
HNK BRANITELJ
FK TURBINA
13.04.2019. 16:00
1 : 3
FK BJELOPOLJAC
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
14.04.2019. 16:00
2 : 1
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
HNK RAMA
14.04.2019. 16:00
1 : 1
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
FK KLIS
14.04.2019. 16:00
3 : 0
HNK STOLAC
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
14.04.2019. 16:00
1 : 2
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
HŠK POSUŠJE
14.04.2019. 16:00
3 : 0
HNK NEUM
HNK BRANITELJ
14.04.2019. 16:00
1 : 1
HNK GRUDE
HNK NEUM
20.04.2019. 16:30
2 : 1
HNK GRUDE
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
20.04.2019. 16:30
2 : 1
HŠK POSUŠJE
HNK STOLAC
20.04.2019. 16:30
3 : 0
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
20.04.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
FK KLIS
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
20.04.2019. 16:30
1 : 1
HNK RAMA
FK BJELOPOLJAC
20.04.2019. 16:30
1 : 0
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
FK TURBINA
20.04.2019. 16:30
3 : 1
HNK BRANITELJ
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
28.04.2019. 17:00
2 : 0
FK TURBINA
HNK RAMA
28.04.2019. 17:00
2 : 2
FK BJELOPOLJAC
FK KLIS
28.04.2019. 17:00
4 : 0
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
28.04.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
HŠK POSUŠJE
28.04.2019. 17:00
5 : 2
HNK STOLAC
HNK GRUDE
28.04.2019. 17:00
0 : 1
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
HNK BRANITELJ
28.04.2019. 17:00
0 : 3
HNK NEUM
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
04.05.2019. 17:00
6 : 0
HNK NEUM
HNK STOLAC
04.05.2019. 17:00
4 : 2
HNK GRUDE
FK TURBINA
04.05.2019. 17:00
0 : 3
HNK RAMA
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
05.05.2019. 17:00
2 : 4
HŠK POSUŠJE
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
05.05.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
FK BJELOPOLJAC
05.05.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
FK KLIS
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
05.05.2019. 17:00
4 : 1
HNK BRANITELJ
HNK GRUDE
11.05.2019. 17:00
5 : 1
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
HNK RAMA
12.05.2019. 17:00
2 : 1
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
FK KLIS
12.05.2019. 17:00
5 : 2
FK TURBINA
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
12.05.2019. 17:00
0 : 0
FK BJELOPOLJAC
HŠK POSUŠJE
12.05.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
HNK NEUM
12.05.2019. 17:00
6 : 2
HNK STOLAC
HNK BRANITELJ
12.05.2019. 17:00
0 : 1
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
HNK STOLAC
18.05.2019. 17:30
1 : 0
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
18.05.2019. 17:30
2 : 0
HNK NEUM
FK TURBINA
18.05.2019. 17:30
2 : 0
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
19.05.2019. 17:30
1 : 0
HNK GRUDE
FK BJELOPOLJAC
19.05.2019. 17:30
1 : 2
HŠK POSUŠJE
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
19.05.2019. 17:30
1 : 1
FK KLIS
HNK RAMA
19.05.2019. 17:30
9 : 0
HNK BRANITELJ
FK KLIS
26.05.2019. 17:30
2 : 0
HNK RAMA
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
26.05.2019. 17:30
2 : 3
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
HŠK POSUŠJE
26.05.2019. 17:30
2 : 1
FK TURBINA
HNK GRUDE
26.05.2019. 17:30
3 : 1
FK BJELOPOLJAC
HNK NEUM
26.05.2019. 17:30
4 : 1
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
26.05.2019. 17:30
4 : 1
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
HNK BRANITELJ
26.05.2019. 17:30
1 : 3
HNK STOLAC
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
29.05.2019. 17:30
3 : 2
HNK STOLAC
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
29.05.2019. 17:30
0 : 3
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
FK BJELOPOLJAC
29.05.2019. 17:30
4 : 2
HNK NEUM
FK TURBINA
29.05.2019. 17:30
1 : 0
HNK GRUDE
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
29.05.2019. 17:30
0 : 1
HŠK POSUŠJE
HNK RAMA
29.05.2019. 17:30
1 : 0
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
FK KLIS
29.05.2019. 17:30
7 : 0
HNK BRANITELJ
Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno
02.06.2019. 17:30
1 : 3
FK KLIS
HŠK POSUŠJE
02.06.2019. 17:30
4 : 3
HNK RAMA
HNK GRUDE
02.06.2019. 17:30
2 : 0
HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf
HNK NEUM
02.06.2019. 17:30
5 : 2
FK TURBINA
HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad
02.06.2019. 17:30
4 : 1
FK BJELOPOLJAC
HNK STOLAC
02.06.2019. 17:30
1 : 2
NK"Kamešnica"Podhum
HNK BRANITELJ
02.06.2019. 17:30
1 : 1
HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK"
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. FK KLIS 26 56 66
2. HŠK POSUŠJE 26 45 65
3. HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad 26 30 48
4. HNK NEUM 26 15 47
5. HNK RAMA 26 22 45
6. HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK" 26 -5 40
7. HNK"Sloga" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf 26 8 38
8. FK BJELOPOLJAC 26 5 34
9. NK"Kamešnica"Podhum 26 -17 25
10. Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno 26 -8 23
11. HNK STOLAC 26 -41 22
12. HNK GRUDE 26 -17 21
13. HNK BRANITELJ 26 -36 18
14. FK TURBINA 26 -57 15
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK GOŠK GABELA 22 32 48
2. FK "Leotar" 22 17 45
3. HNK STOLAC 22 23 43
4. FK IGMAN 22 13 39
5. FK VELEŽ 22 11 33
6. Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno 22 6 30
7. HŠK POSUŠJE 22 -4 29
8. HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK" 22 -5 28
9. HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad 22 -5 27
10. HNK GRUDE 22 -13 19
11. HNK ČAPLJINA 22 -28 16
12. HNK BRANITELJ 22 -47 11
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. FK VELEŽ 20 52 49
2. HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad 20 28 42
3. HŠK POSUŠJE 20 25 40
4. HNK ČAPLJINA 20 28 37
5. Nogometni klub "Troglav 1918" Livno 20 -3 31
6. HNK BRANITELJ 20 -4 25
7. FK IGMAN 20 -13 24
8. FK "Leotar" 20 -11 22
9. HNK STOLAC 20 -33 17
10. HNK GRUDE 20 -20 15
11. HNK "BROTNJO-ČITLUK" 20 -49 12

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA