Druga liga Federacije BiH grupa JUG 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. FK KLIS 9 8 0 1 29 8 21 24
2. HNK NEUM 8 7 1 0 25 6 19 22
3. HŠK POSUŠJE 8 7 0 1 29 9 20 21
4. Nogometni klub "Ljubuški" 9 5 0 4 30 14 16 15
5. HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad 9 4 2 3 19 16 3 14
6. FK TURBINA 8 4 1 3 16 16 0 13
7. FK BJELOPOLJAC 8 4 1 3 18 19 -1 13
8. NK TROGLAV 1918 Livno 8 4 1 3 15 17 -2 13
9. HNK BROTNJO Čitluk 9 3 1 5 11 14 -3 10
10. NK"Kamešnica"Podhum 8 3 1 4 16 20 -4 10
11. HNK"SLOGA" USKOPLJE-GORNJI VAKUF 8 2 3 3 13 16 -3 9
12. HNK RAMA 9 2 1 6 8 28 -20 7
13. HNK STOLAC 8 1 1 6 10 23 -13 4
14. HNK GRUDE 9 1 1 7 9 26 -17 4
15. HNK BRANITELJ 8 1 0 7 10 26 -16 3

Omladinska liga BiH "Jug" KADETI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK ČAPLJINA 7 6 1 0 20 3 17 19
2. HŠK POSUŠJE 7 6 0 1 26 4 22 18
3. HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad 6 5 1 0 18 4 14 16
4. HNK BROTNJO Čitluk 8 5 1 2 18 13 5 16
5. NK GOŠK GABELA 6 3 2 1 15 10 5 11
6. HNK GRUDE 7 3 1 3 11 10 1 10
7. FK IGMAN 8 2 1 5 11 24 -13 7
8. FK "Leotar" 7 1 1 5 10 17 -7 4
9. NK TROGLAV 1918 Livno 7 1 1 5 9 23 -14 4
10. HNK STOLAC 7 1 1 5 9 26 -17 4
11. HNK BRANITELJ 8 1 0 7 7 20 -13 3

Omladinska liga BiH "Jug" JUNIORI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HŠK POSUŠJE 7 5 1 1 21 10 11 16
2. NK GOŠK GABELA 6 5 1 0 13 5 8 16
3. HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad 6 5 0 1 23 8 15 15
4. FK "Leotar" 7 4 2 1 20 12 8 14
5. HNK ČAPLJINA 7 4 1 2 16 13 3 13
6. FK IGMAN 8 3 2 3 11 9 2 11
7. HNK BRANITELJ 8 3 1 4 16 11 5 10
8. HNK STOLAC 7 2 2 3 11 12 -1 8
9. NK TROGLAV 1918 Livno 7 1 1 5 7 21 -14 4
10. HNK BROTNJO Čitluk 8 1 1 6 9 24 -15 4
11. HNK GRUDE 7 0 0 7 8 30 -22 0

MŽNL pioniri 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK TROGLAV 1918 Livno 8 8 0 0 33 5 28 24
2. HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad 7 7 0 0 29 9 20 21
3. HŠK POSUŠJE 8 6 1 1 27 9 18 19
4. NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 6 5 0 1 14 3 11 15
5. NK"Kamešnica"Podhum 7 2 2 3 15 11 4 8
6. HNK DRINOVCI 7 2 2 3 11 13 -2 8
7. HNK GRUDE 6 1 1 4 10 12 -2 4
8. Hrvatski nogometni klub Blato Ljuti Dolac 5 1 1 3 8 13 -5 4
9. NK"Šujica" Šujica 7 1 1 5 4 26 -22 4
10. NK"Šator" Glamoč 6 1 0 5 5 16 -11 3
11. Nogometni klub "Ljubuški" 6 1 0 5 3 21 -18 3
12. HNK"SLOGA" USKOPLJE-GORNJI VAKUF 7 1 0 6 13 34 -21 3

HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad