Druga liga Federacije BiH grupa JUG 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HŠK POSUŠJE 10 8 1 1 36 10 26 25
2. FK KLIS 10 8 1 1 30 9 21 25
3. HNK NEUM 10 7 2 1 27 9 18 23
4. Nogometni klub "Ljubuški" 11 7 0 4 38 17 21 21
5. HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad 10 5 2 3 21 17 4 17
6. FK TURBINA 10 5 1 4 19 19 0 16
7. FK BJELOPOLJAC 10 5 1 4 20 25 -5 16
8. HNK BROTNJO Čitluk 11 4 2 5 15 16 -1 14
9. NK TROGLAV 1918 Livno 10 4 2 4 17 20 -3 14
10. NK"Kamešnica"Podhum 10 4 1 5 21 22 -1 13
11. HNK"SLOGA" USKOPLJE-GORNJI VAKUF 10 3 3 4 17 22 -5 12
12. HNK RAMA 11 3 1 7 12 30 -18 10
13. HNK GRUDE 11 2 1 8 11 29 -18 7
14. HNK STOLAC 10 1 1 8 11 29 -18 4
15. HNK BRANITELJ 10 1 1 8 11 32 -21 4

Omladinska liga BiH "Jug" KADETI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HŠK POSUŠJE 8 6 1 1 26 4 22 19
2. HNK ČAPLJINA 7 6 1 0 20 3 17 19
3. HNK BROTNJO Čitluk 9 6 1 2 19 13 6 19
4. HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad 8 5 3 0 18 4 14 18
5. HNK GRUDE 8 4 1 3 13 10 3 13
6. NK GOŠK GABELA 7 3 3 1 15 10 5 12
7. FK "Leotar" 8 2 1 5 12 18 -6 7
8. FK IGMAN 9 2 1 6 12 26 -14 7
9. NK TROGLAV 1918 Livno 8 1 1 6 9 25 -16 4
10. HNK STOLAC 8 1 1 6 9 27 -18 4
11. HNK BRANITELJ 8 1 0 7 7 20 -13 3

Omladinska liga BiH "Jug" JUNIORI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad 8 6 1 1 33 13 20 19
2. HŠK POSUŠJE 8 5 2 1 26 15 11 17
3. NK GOŠK GABELA 7 5 1 1 13 10 3 16
4. FK IGMAN 9 4 2 3 15 9 6 14
5. FK "Leotar" 8 4 2 2 20 16 4 14
6. HNK ČAPLJINA 7 4 1 2 16 13 3 13
7. HNK STOLAC 8 3 2 3 16 12 4 11
8. HNK BRANITELJ 8 3 1 4 16 11 5 10
9. NK TROGLAV 1918 Livno 8 2 1 5 11 22 -11 7
10. HNK BROTNJO Čitluk 9 1 1 7 9 29 -20 4
11. HNK GRUDE 8 0 0 8 9 34 -25 0

MŽNL pioniri 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK TROGLAV 1918 Livno 9 9 0 0 38 5 33 27
2. HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad 8 7 0 1 30 13 17 21
3. HŠK POSUŠJE 9 6 1 2 27 14 13 19
4. NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 7 6 0 1 18 4 14 18
5. NK"Kamešnica"Podhum 9 4 2 3 20 12 8 14
6. HNK DRINOVCI 9 2 2 5 12 18 -6 8
7. HNK GRUDE 8 2 1 5 14 14 0 7
8. NK"Šujica" Šujica 8 2 1 5 6 27 -21 7
9. Nogometni klub "Ljubuški" 7 2 0 5 6 23 -17 6
10. Hrvatski nogometni klub Blato Ljuti Dolac 7 1 1 5 10 19 -9 4
11. NK"Šator" Glamoč 7 1 1 5 6 17 -11 4
12. HNK"SLOGA" USKOPLJE-GORNJI VAKUF 8 1 1 6 14 35 -21 4

HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad