Druga liga Federacije BiH grupa JUG 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. FK KLIS 10 8 1 1 30 9 21 25
2. HNK NEUM 9 7 2 0 26 7 19 23
3. HŠK POSUŠJE 9 7 1 1 30 10 20 22
4. Nogometni klub "Ljubuški" 10 6 0 4 35 16 19 18
5. FK TURBINA 9 5 1 3 18 16 2 16
6. FK BJELOPOLJAC 9 5 1 3 20 19 1 16
7. HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad 9 4 2 3 19 16 3 14
8. NK TROGLAV 1918 Livno 9 4 2 3 16 18 -2 14
9. HNK BROTNJO Čitluk 10 3 2 5 12 15 -3 11
10. NK"Kamešnica"Podhum 9 3 1 5 16 22 -6 10
11. HNK RAMA 10 3 1 6 11 28 -17 10
12. HNK"SLOGA" USKOPLJE-GORNJI VAKUF 9 2 3 4 15 21 -6 9
13. HNK BRANITELJ 9 1 1 7 11 27 -16 4
14. HNK STOLAC 9 1 1 7 10 26 -16 4
15. HNK GRUDE 10 1 1 8 9 28 -19 4

Omladinska liga BiH "Jug" KADETI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK ČAPLJINA 7 6 1 0 20 3 17 19
2. HŠK POSUŠJE 7 6 0 1 26 4 22 18
3. HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad 7 5 2 0 18 4 14 17
4. HNK BROTNJO Čitluk 8 5 1 2 18 13 5 16
5. NK GOŠK GABELA 7 3 3 1 15 10 5 12
6. HNK GRUDE 7 3 1 3 11 10 1 10
7. FK IGMAN 8 2 1 5 11 24 -13 7
8. FK "Leotar" 7 1 1 5 10 17 -7 4
9. NK TROGLAV 1918 Livno 7 1 1 5 9 23 -14 4
10. HNK STOLAC 7 1 1 5 9 26 -17 4
11. HNK BRANITELJ 8 1 0 7 7 20 -13 3

Omladinska liga BiH "Jug" JUNIORI 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad 7 6 0 1 28 8 20 18
2. HŠK POSUŠJE 7 5 1 1 21 10 11 16
3. NK GOŠK GABELA 7 5 1 1 13 10 3 16
4. FK "Leotar" 7 4 2 1 20 12 8 14
5. HNK ČAPLJINA 7 4 1 2 16 13 3 13
6. FK IGMAN 8 3 2 3 11 9 2 11
7. HNK BRANITELJ 8 3 1 4 16 11 5 10
8. HNK STOLAC 7 2 2 3 11 12 -1 8
9. NK TROGLAV 1918 Livno 7 1 1 5 7 21 -14 4
10. HNK BROTNJO Čitluk 8 1 1 6 9 24 -15 4
11. HNK GRUDE 7 0 0 7 8 30 -22 0

MŽNL pioniri 19/20

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK TROGLAV 1918 Livno 8 8 0 0 33 5 28 24
2. HNK"Tomislav" Tomislavgrad 8 7 0 1 30 13 17 21
3. HŠK POSUŠJE 8 6 1 1 27 9 18 19
4. NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 7 6 0 1 18 4 14 18
5. NK"Kamešnica"Podhum 8 3 2 3 18 11 7 11
6. HNK DRINOVCI 8 2 2 4 11 16 -5 8
7. HNK GRUDE 7 2 1 4 13 12 1 7
8. Hrvatski nogometni klub Blato Ljuti Dolac 6 1 1 4 8 16 -8 4
9. NK"Šujica" Šujica 7 1 1 5 4 26 -22 4
10. NK"Šator" Glamoč 6 1 0 5 5 16 -11 3
11. Nogometni klub "Ljubuški" 6 1 0 5 3 21 -18 3
12. HNK"SLOGA" USKOPLJE-GORNJI VAKUF 7 1 0 6 13 34 -21 3

HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad