HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad

HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad

počinje za

-- : --

HNK TOMISLAV
FK RUDAR KAKANJ

"Gradski stadion"

m:tel Prva liga Federacije BiH 22/23

04.03.2023. 15:00

m:tel Prva liga Federacije BiH 22/23
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
13.08.2022. 17:00
3 : 1
HNK TOMISLAV
OFK GRADINA
13.08.2022. 17:00
3 : 0
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK JEDINSTVO
13.08.2022. 17:00
0 : 7
FK RADNIČKI
NK ZVIJEZDA
13.08.2022. 17:00
4 : 2
BFK SIMM BAU
NK BRATSTVO
13.08.2022. 17:00
1 : 2
NK GOŠK
NK STUPČANICA
14.08.2022. 17:00
3 : 0
FK MLADOST
NK TOŠK
14.08.2022. 17:00
1 : 1
FK GORAŽDE
NK TRAVNIK
14.08.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
FK RADNIK (H)
FK RADNIK (H)
20.08.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK STUPČANICA
FK BUDUĆNOST
20.08.2022. 17:00
2 : 2
NK ZVIJEZDA
FK GORAŽDE
20.08.2022. 17:00
2 : 2
FK RADNIČKI
FK MLADOST
20.08.2022. 17:00
1 : 0
NK JEDINSTVO
HNK TOMISLAV
20.08.2022. 17:00
0 : 3
NK BRATSTVO
NK GOŠK
21.08.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
OFK GRADINA
NK TOŠK
21.08.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
BFK SIMM BAU
21.08.2022. 17:00
5 : 1
NK TRAVNIK
FK RADNIČKI
27.08.2022. 17:00
1 : 0
FK MLADOST
NK BRATSTVO
27.08.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK TOŠK
NK ZVIJEZDA
27.08.2022. 17:00
0 : 2
NK GOŠK
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
27.08.2022. 17:00
1 : 0
FK GORAŽDE
OFK GRADINA
27.08.2022. 17:00
3 : 1
HNK TOMISLAV
NK JEDINSTVO
27.08.2022. 17:00
0 : 1
FK RADNIK (H)
NK STUPČANICA
28.08.2022. 17:00
3 : 3
BFK SIMM BAU
NK TRAVNIK
28.08.2022. 17:00
0 : 2
FK BUDUĆNOST
FK GORAŽDE
03.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 1
FK MLADOST
FK RADNIK (H)
03.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 0
FK RADNIČKI
HNK TOMISLAV
03.09.2022. 16:30
0 : 1
NK ZVIJEZDA
BFK SIMM BAU
03.09.2022. 16:30
0 : 0
NK JEDINSTVO
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
03.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 1
NK BRATSTVO
FK BUDUĆNOST
04.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 0
NK STUPČANICA
NK GOŠK
04.09.2022. 16:30
3 : 0
NK TRAVNIK
NK TOŠK
04.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 1
OFK GRADINA
FK MLADOST
10.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 0
FK RADNIK (H)
FK RADNIČKI
10.09.2022. 16:30
0 : 1
BFK SIMM BAU
OFK GRADINA
10.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 0
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
NK TRAVNIK
10.09.2022. 16:30
3 : 0
HNK TOMISLAV
NK ZVIJEZDA
10.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 1
NK TOŠK
NK BRATSTVO
10.09.2022. 16:30
0 : 1
FK GORAŽDE
NK JEDINSTVO
11.09.2022. 16:30
0 : 1
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK STUPČANICA
11.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 0
NK GOŠK
FK GORAŽDE
17.09.2022. 16:00
3 : 0
FK RADNIK (H)
NK BRATSTVO
17.09.2022. 16:00
2 : 2
OFK GRADINA
HNK TOMISLAV
17.09.2022. 16:00
1 : 3
NK STUPČANICA
BFK SIMM BAU
17.09.2022. 16:00
0 : 1
FK MLADOST
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
17.09.2022. 16:00
1 : 0
NK ZVIJEZDA
FK BUDUĆNOST
17.09.2022. 16:00
3 : 3
FK RADNIČKI
NK TOŠK
18.09.2022. 16:00
1 : 0
NK TRAVNIK
NK GOŠK
18.09.2022. 16:00
3 : 0
NK JEDINSTVO
NK ZVIJEZDA
24.09.2022. 15:30
3 : 1
NK BRATSTVO
NK TRAVNIK
24.09.2022. 15:30
0 : 3
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
FK RADNIK (H)
24.09.2022. 15:30
0 : 1
BFK SIMM BAU
NK JEDINSTVO
24.09.2022. 15:30
1 : 2
HNK TOMISLAV
FK MLADOST
24.09.2022. 15:30
0 : 0
FK BUDUĆNOST
FK RADNIČKI
24.09.2022. 15:30
0 : 2
NK GOŠK
OFK GRADINA
24.09.2022. 15:30
2 : 1
FK GORAŽDE
NK STUPČANICA
25.09.2022. 15:30
0 : 0
NK TOŠK
NK GOŠK
01.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 0
FK MLADOST
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
01.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 0
NK STUPČANICA
NK BRATSTVO
01.10.2022. 15:30
3 : 1
NK TRAVNIK
FK BUDUĆNOST
01.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 0
FK RADNIK (H)
FK GORAŽDE
01.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 1
BFK SIMM BAU
HNK TOMISLAV
01.10.2022. 15:30
3 : 3
FK RADNIČKI
NK TOŠK
01.10.2022. 15:30
0 : 0
NK JEDINSTVO
OFK GRADINA
01.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 0
NK ZVIJEZDA
NK JEDINSTVO
08.10.2022. 15:00
3 : 1
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
BFK SIMM BAU
08.10.2022. 15:00
2 : 0
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK TRAVNIK
08.10.2022. 15:00
1 : 0
OFK GRADINA
NK ZVIJEZDA
08.10.2022. 15:00
2 : 1
FK GORAŽDE
FK RADNIK (H)
08.10.2022. 15:00
0 : 2
NK GOŠK
FK MLADOST
08.10.2022. 15:00
0 : 1
HNK TOMISLAV
FK RADNIČKI
08.10.2022. 15:00
3 : 1
NK TOŠK
NK STUPČANICA
09.10.2022. 15:00
2 : 3
NK BRATSTVO
FK GORAŽDE
15.10.2022. 15:00
2 : 0
FK BUDUĆNOST
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
15.10.2022. 15:00
4 : 0
FK RADNIČKI
NK GOŠK
15.10.2022. 15:00
2 : 1
BFK SIMM BAU
NK ZVIJEZDA
15.10.2022. 15:00
2 : 0
NK TRAVNIK
HNK TOMISLAV
15.10.2022. 15:00
2 : 0
FK RADNIK (H)
NK BRATSTVO
15.10.2022. 15:00
4 : 2
NK JEDINSTVO
OFK GRADINA
16.10.2022. 15:00
3 : 1
NK STUPČANICA
NK TOŠK
16.10.2022. 15:00
1 : 0
FK MLADOST
NK JEDINSTVO
22.10.2022. 14:30
4 : 1
OFK GRADINA
FK RADNIČKI
22.10.2022. 14:30
0 : 3
NK BRATSTVO
BFK SIMM BAU
22.10.2022. 14:30
2 : 1
HNK TOMISLAV
FK RADNIK (H)
22.10.2022. 14:30
1 : 0
NK TOŠK
FK BUDUĆNOST
22.10.2022. 14:30
0 : 3
NK GOŠK
NK TRAVNIK
22.10.2022. 14:30
1 : 3
FK GORAŽDE
FK MLADOST
23.10.2022. 14:30
1 : 3
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
NK STUPČANICA
23.10.2022. 14:30
1 : 3
NK ZVIJEZDA
FK GORAŽDE
29.10.2022. 14:30
0 : 1
NK GOŠK
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
29.10.2022. 14:30
2 : 0
FK RADNIK (H)
OFK GRADINA
29.10.2022. 14:30
1 : 0
FK RADNIČKI
NK TRAVNIK
29.10.2022. 14:30
2 : 1
NK STUPČANICA
NK ZVIJEZDA
29.10.2022. 14:30
5 : 3
NK JEDINSTVO
HNK TOMISLAV
29.10.2022. 14:30
3 : 0
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK BRATSTVO
29.10.2022. 14:30
0 : 0
FK MLADOST
NK TOŠK
30.10.2022. 13:30
3 : 0
BFK SIMM BAU
BFK SIMM BAU
05.11.2022. 13:30
4 : 3
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
FK MLADOST
05.11.2022. 13:30
4 : 2
OFK GRADINA
NK JEDINSTVO
05.11.2022. 13:30
3 : 0
NK TRAVNIK
FK RADNIČKI
05.11.2022. 13:30
2 : 2
NK ZVIJEZDA
FK RADNIK (H)
05.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 1
NK BRATSTVO
NK GOŠK
06.11.2022. 13:30
4 : 1
HNK TOMISLAV
NK STUPČANICA
06.11.2022. 13:30
0 : 1
FK GORAŽDE
FK BUDUĆNOST
06.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 0
NK TOŠK
NK TRAVNIK
12.11.2022. 13:30
0 : 1
FK RADNIČKI
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
12.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 1
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK ZVIJEZDA
12.11.2022. 13:30
4 : 0
FK MLADOST
OFK GRADINA
12.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 3
FK RADNIK (H)
FK GORAŽDE
12.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 3
HNK TOMISLAV
NK BRATSTVO
12.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 0
BFK SIMM BAU
NK TOŠK
13.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 2
NK GOŠK
NK STUPČANICA
13.11.2022. 13:30
3 : 0
NK JEDINSTVO
HNK TOMISLAV
19.11.2022. 13:30
2 : 1
NK TOŠK
FK RADNIČKI
19.11.2022. 13:30
0 : 4
NK STUPČANICA
FK MLADOST
19.11.2022. 13:30
2 : 1
NK TRAVNIK
BFK SIMM BAU
19.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 1
OFK GRADINA
NK JEDINSTVO
19.11.2022. 13:30
3 : 0
FK GORAŽDE
FK BUDUĆNOST
19.11.2022. 13:30
2 : 1
NK BRATSTVO
FK RADNIK (H)
19.11.2022. 13:30
0 : 3
NK ZVIJEZDA
NK GOŠK
20.11.2022. 13:30
4 : 0
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
FK GORAŽDE
04.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
NK TOŠK
FK RADNIČKI
04.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
NK JEDINSTVO
FK MLADOST
04.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
NK STUPČANICA
FK BUDUĆNOST
04.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
OFK GRADINA
BFK SIMM BAU
04.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
NK ZVIJEZDA
FK RADNIK (H)
04.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
NK TRAVNIK
HNK TOMISLAV
04.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
NK GOŠK
04.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
NK BRATSTVO
NK TRAVNIK
11.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
BFK SIMM BAU
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
11.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
NK TOŠK
NK ZVIJEZDA
11.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK STUPČANICA
11.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
FK RADNIK (H)
NK BRATSTVO
11.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
HNK TOMISLAV
FK RADNIČKI
11.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
FK GORAŽDE
OFK GRADINA
11.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
NK GOŠK
NK JEDINSTVO
11.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
FK MLADOST
NK GOŠK
18.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
NK ZVIJEZDA
NK TOŠK
18.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
NK BRATSTVO
BFK SIMM BAU
18.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
NK STUPČANICA
HNK TOMISLAV
18.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
OFK GRADINA
FK BUDUĆNOST
18.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
NK TRAVNIK
FK MLADOST
18.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
FK RADNIČKI
FK GORAŽDE
18.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
FK RADNIK (H)
18.03.2023. 15:00
-- : --
NK JEDINSTVO
FK MLADOST
25.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
FK GORAŽDE
NK STUPČANICA
25.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK JEDINSTVO
25.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
BFK SIMM BAU
NK BRATSTVO
25.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
OFK GRADINA
25.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK TOŠK
NK ZVIJEZDA
25.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
HNK TOMISLAV
FK RADNIČKI
25.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
FK RADNIK (H)
NK TRAVNIK
25.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK GOŠK
NK TOŠK
01.04.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK ZVIJEZDA
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
01.04.2023. 16:00
-- : --
OFK GRADINA
FK RADNIK (H)
01.04.2023. 16:00
-- : --
FK MLADOST
HNK TOMISLAV
01.04.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK TRAVNIK
FK BUDUĆNOST
01.04.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK JEDINSTVO
BFK SIMM BAU
01.04.2023. 16:00
-- : --
FK RADNIČKI
NK GOŠK
01.04.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK STUPČANICA
FK GORAŽDE
01.04.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK BRATSTVO
NK JEDINSTVO
08.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK GOŠK
NK TRAVNIK
08.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK TOŠK
FK RADNIČKI
08.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
FK BUDUĆNOST
FK RADNIK (H)
08.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
FK GORAŽDE
NK STUPČANICA
08.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
HNK TOMISLAV
OFK GRADINA
08.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK BRATSTVO
NK ZVIJEZDA
08.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
FK MLADOST
08.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
BFK SIMM BAU
FK BUDUĆNOST
15.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
FK MLADOST
FK GORAŽDE
15.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
OFK GRADINA
HNK TOMISLAV
15.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK JEDINSTVO
NK BRATSTVO
15.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK ZVIJEZDA
NK GOŠK
15.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
FK RADNIČKI
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
15.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK TRAVNIK
NK TOŠK
15.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK STUPČANICA
BFK SIMM BAU
15.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
FK RADNIK (H)
FK RADNIK (H)
23.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK TRAVNIK
23.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK BRATSTVO
NK STUPČANICA
23.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
FK MLADOST
23.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK GOŠK
BFK SIMM BAU
23.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
FK GORAŽDE
NK ZVIJEZDA
23.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
OFK GRADINA
NK JEDINSTVO
23.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK TOŠK
FK RADNIČKI
23.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
HNK TOMISLAV
FK GORAŽDE
29.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK ZVIJEZDA
NK BRATSTVO
29.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK STUPČANICA
FK BUDUĆNOST
29.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
BFK SIMM BAU
NK TOŠK
29.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
FK RADNIČKI
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
29.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK JEDINSTVO
NK GOŠK
29.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
FK RADNIK (H)
OFK GRADINA
29.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK TRAVNIK
HNK TOMISLAV
29.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
FK MLADOST
BFK SIMM BAU
06.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK GOŠK
FK RADNIK (H)
06.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
HNK TOMISLAV
NK JEDINSTVO
06.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK BRATSTVO
FK RADNIČKI
06.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
NK TRAVNIK
06.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK ZVIJEZDA
FK BUDUĆNOST
06.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
FK GORAŽDE
NK STUPČANICA
06.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
OFK GRADINA
FK MLADOST
06.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK TOŠK
NK BRATSTVO
13.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
FK RADNIČKI
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
13.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
FK MLADOST
NK TOŠK
13.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
FK RADNIK (H)
OFK GRADINA
13.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK JEDINSTVO
NK GOŠK
13.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK ZVIJEZDA
13.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK STUPČANICA
HNK TOMISLAV
13.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
BFK SIMM BAU
FK GORAŽDE
13.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK TRAVNIK
NK STUPČANICA
20.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK TRAVNIK
BFK SIMM BAU
20.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK TOŠK
NK GOŠK
20.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
FK GORAŽDE
FK RADNIK (H)
20.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
FK RADNIČKI
20.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
OFK GRADINA
NK JEDINSTVO
20.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK ZVIJEZDA
FK MLADOST
20.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK BRATSTVO
FK BUDUĆNOST
20.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
HNK TOMISLAV
NK BRATSTVO
24.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
FK RADNIK (H)
OFK GRADINA
24.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
FK MLADOST
FK GORAŽDE
24.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK STUPČANICA
NK ZVIJEZDA
24.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
FK RADNIČKI
NK TOŠK
24.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
FK BUDUĆNOST
HNK TOMISLAV
24.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK GOŠK
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
24.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
BFK SIMM BAU
NK TRAVNIK
24.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK JEDINSTVO
NK JEDINSTVO
27.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK STUPČANICA
FK RADNIČKI
27.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK TRAVNIK
BFK SIMM BAU
27.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK BRATSTVO
HNK TOMISLAV
27.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
FK GORAŽDE
FK RADNIK (H)
27.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
OFK GRADINA
FK MLADOST
27.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK ZVIJEZDA
NK GOŠK
27.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK TOŠK
FK BUDUĆNOST
27.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
NK STUPČANICA
03.06.2023. 17:30
-- : --
FK RADNIČKI
NK TRAVNIK
03.06.2023. 17:30
-- : --
FK MLADOST
NK TOŠK
03.06.2023. 17:30
-- : --
HNK TOMISLAV
NK BRATSTVO
03.06.2023. 17:30
-- : --
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK ZVIJEZDA
03.06.2023. 17:30
-- : --
FK RADNIK (H)
FK GORAŽDE
03.06.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK JEDINSTVO
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
03.06.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK GOŠK
OFK GRADINA
03.06.2023. 17:30
-- : --
BFK SIMM BAU
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK GOŠK 15 29 42
2. NK ZVIJEZDA 15 15 30
3. FK RUDAR KAKANJ 15 6 26
4. NK BRATSTVO 15 8 25
5. OFK GRADINA 15 1 24
6. BFK SIMM BAU 15 2 22
7. FK BUDUĆNOST 15 -6 22
8. FK GORAŽDE 15 0 19
9. HNK TOMISLAV 15 -7 19
10. FK MLADOST 15 -7 18
11. NK STUPČANICA 15 3 17
12. NK TOŠK 15 0 17
13. FK RADNIČKI 15 -6 16
14. FK RADNIK (H) 15 -10 16
15. NK JEDINSTVO 15 -10 14
16. NK TRAVNIK 15 -18 12
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. FK VELEŽ 14 62 39
2. FK LEOTAR 14 25 36
3. HŠK POSUŠJE 14 45 33
4. HNK BRANITELJ 14 -2 25
5. FK IGMAN 14 11 22
6. HNK BROTNJO 14 9 21
7. HNK TOMISLAV 14 0 21
8. HNK ČAPLJINA 14 -14 20
9. HNK NEUM 14 7 19
10. NK TROGLAV 1918 14 -3 19
11. HNK STOLAC 14 -11 18
12. NK GOŠK 14 -2 15
13. HNK GRUDE 14 -21 10
14. FK KLIS 14 -51 4
15. NK LJUBUŠKI 14 -55 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK TROGLAV 1918 11 26 30
2. FK VELEŽ 11 42 28
3. NK GOŠK 11 23 24
4. HNK TOMISLAV 11 8 21
5. HNK BROTNJO 11 9 19
6. HNK BRANITELJ 11 -10 18
7. HNK ČAPLJINA 11 0 13
8. HNK NEUM 11 -6 12
9. HNK STOLAC 11 -9 10
10. HNK GRUDE 11 -22 8
11. NK LJUBUŠKI 11 -30 7
12. FK KLIS 11 -31 2
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK TOMISLAV 11 64 33
2. NK LJUBUŠKI 11 19 24
3. HŠK POSUŠJE 11 16 24
4. NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 10 9 21
5. NK TROGLAV 1918 10 19 18
6. HNK GRUDE 11 -2 15
7. HNK SLOGA 11 -3 15
8. NK ŠATOR 11 -2 14
9. NK KAMEŠNICA 10 -21 9
10. HNK DRINOVCI 11 -20 7
11. HNK KUPRES '97 11 -34 7
12. NK ŠUJICA 8 -45 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK KUPRES '97 0 0 0
2. HNK SLOGA 0 0 0
3. HNK DRINOVCI 0 0 0
4. HNK GRUDE 0 0 0
5. HNK TOMISLAV 0 0 0
6. HŠK POSUŠJE 0 0 0
7. NK KAMEŠNICA 0 0 0
8. NK LJUBUŠKI 0 0 0
9. NK TROGLAV 1918 0 0 0
10. NK ŠATOR 0 0 0
11. NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 0 0 0
12. NK ŠUJICA 0 0 0

VIJESTI

GALERIJA

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA