HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad

HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad

počinje za

-- : --

HNK TOMISLAV
NK ZVIJEZDA

Gradski stadion Tomislavgrad

Prva liga Federacije Bosne i Hercegovine 23/24

09.03.2024. 00:00

Prva liga Federacije Bosne i Hercegovine 23/24
NK JEDINSTVO
12.08.2023. 17:00
2 : 2
BFK SIMM BAU
FK BUDUĆNOST
12.08.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
NK TOŠK
OFK GRADINA
12.08.2023. 17:00
2 : 2
NK BRATSTVO
FK RADNIK (H)
12.08.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
FK G. RAHIĆ
FK SLOBODA
12.08.2023. 20:00
3 : 2
FK RUDAR (K)
NK STUPČANICA
13.08.2023. 17:00
1 : 1
NK ČELIK
FK MLADOST
13.08.2023. 17:00
1 : 2
FK GORAŽDE
NK ZVIJEZDA
23.08.2023. 17:00
1 : 1
HNK TOMISLAV
FK RUDAR (K)
19.08.2023. 17:00
2 : 2
FK GORAŽDE
HNK TOMISLAV
19.08.2023. 17:00
0 : 1
NK STUPČANICA
NK BRATSTVO
19.08.2023. 17:00
3 : 3
NK ZVIJEZDA
BFK SIMM BAU
19.08.2023. 17:00
2 : 3
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK ČELIK
19.08.2023. 20:00
1 : 1
FK RADNIK (H)
FK SLOBODA
19.08.2023. 20:00
4 : 0
NK JEDINSTVO
FK G. RAHIĆ
20.08.2023. 17:00
1 : 0
FK MLADOST
NK TOŠK
20.08.2023. 17:00
1 : 2
OFK GRADINA
NK JEDINSTVO
26.08.2023. 17:00
2 : 0
FK RUDAR (K)
FK BUDUĆNOST
26.08.2023. 17:00
0 : 1
FK SLOBODA
OFK GRADINA
26.08.2023. 17:00
0 : 2
BFK SIMM BAU
FK RADNIK (H)
26.08.2023. 17:00
0 : 4
HNK TOMISLAV
FK GORAŽDE
26.08.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
FK G. RAHIĆ
NK ZVIJEZDA
27.08.2023. 17:00
3 : 3
NK TOŠK
NK STUPČANICA
27.08.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK BRATSTVO
FK MLADOST
27.08.2023. 17:00
0 : 1
NK ČELIK
FK RUDAR (K)
02.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 1
FK G. RAHIĆ
NK ČELIK
02.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 0
FK GORAŽDE
HNK TOMISLAV
02.09.2023. 16:30
3 : 1
FK MLADOST
NK BRATSTVO
02.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 1
FK RADNIK (H)
BFK SIMM BAU
02.09.2023. 16:30
3 : 1
NK ZVIJEZDA
NK JEDINSTVO
02.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 1
FK BUDUĆNOST
FK SLOBODA
02.09.2023. 20:00
4 : 0
OFK GRADINA
NK TOŠK
03.09.2023. 16:30
4 : 1
NK STUPČANICA
FK BUDUĆNOST
09.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 0
FK RUDAR (K)
OFK GRADINA
09.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 0
NK JEDINSTVO
FK RADNIK (H)
09.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 0
NK TOŠK
FK GORAŽDE
09.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 1
HNK TOMISLAV
NK ZVIJEZDA
10.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 1
FK SLOBODA
NK STUPČANICA
10.09.2023. 16:30
3 : 1
BFK SIMM BAU
FK MLADOST
10.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 2
NK BRATSTVO
FK G. RAHIĆ
10.09.2023. 16:30
3 : 1
NK ČELIK
FK RUDAR (K)
16.09.2023. 16:00
2 : 2
NK ČELIK
HNK TOMISLAV
16.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 0
FK G. RAHIĆ
NK BRATSTVO
16.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 2
FK GORAŽDE
BFK SIMM BAU
16.09.2023. 16:00
1 : 1
FK RADNIK (H)
NK JEDINSTVO
16.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 2
NK ZVIJEZDA
FK BUDUĆNOST
16.09.2023. 16:00
2 : 0
OFK GRADINA
FK SLOBODA
16.09.2023. 19:00
1 : 0
NK STUPČANICA
NK TOŠK
17.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 2
FK MLADOST
OFK GRADINA
23.09.2023. 15:30
1 : 0
FK RUDAR (K)
FK RADNIK (H)
23.09.2023. 15:30
1 : 2
FK SLOBODA
NK ZVIJEZDA
24.09.2023. 15:30
1 : 0
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK STUPČANICA
24.09.2023. 15:30
4 : 0
NK JEDINSTVO
FK MLADOST
24.09.2023. 15:30
3 : 3
BFK SIMM BAU
FK G. RAHIĆ
24.09.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK BRATSTVO
NK ČELIK
24.09.2023. 15:30
2 : 2
HNK TOMISLAV
FK GORAŽDE
24.09.2023. 16:00
2 : 1
NK TOŠK
FK RUDAR (K)
30.09.2023. 15:30
1 : 2
HNK TOMISLAV
NK BRATSTVO
30.09.2023. 15:30
2 : 2
NK ČELIK
BFK SIMM BAU
30.09.2023. 15:30
2 : 1
FK GORAŽDE
NK JEDINSTVO
30.09.2023. 15:30
1 : 0
FK RADNIK (H)
FK BUDUĆNOST
30.09.2023. 15:30
0 : 2
NK STUPČANICA
OFK GRADINA
30.09.2023. 15:30
1 : 0
NK ZVIJEZDA
NK TOŠK
01.10.2023. 15:30
4 : 0
FK G. RAHIĆ
FK SLOBODA
01.10.2023. 19:00
6 : 2
FK MLADOST
NK ZVIJEZDA
07.10.2023. 15:00
3 : 0
FK RUDAR (K)
FK GORAŽDE
07.10.2023. 15:00
2 : 0
FK SLOBODA
HNK TOMISLAV
07.10.2023. 15:00
2 : 1
NK BRATSTVO
NK ČELIK
07.10.2023. 18:00
1 : 1
NK TOŠK
NK STUPČANICA
08.10.2023. 15:00
0 : 0
OFK GRADINA
FK RADNIK (H)
08.10.2023. 15:00
1 : 1
FK BUDUĆNOST
FK MLADOST
08.10.2023. 15:00
5 : 1
NK JEDINSTVO
FK G. RAHIĆ
08.10.2023. 15:00
2 : 1
BFK SIMM BAU
FK RUDAR (K)
14.10.2023. 15:00
1 : 1
NK BRATSTVO
FK BUDUĆNOST
14.10.2023. 15:00
2 : 1
FK MLADOST
OFK GRADINA
14.10.2023. 15:00
1 : 0
FK RADNIK (H)
NK ZVIJEZDA
14.10.2023. 15:00
0 : 2
NK STUPČANICA
BFK SIMM BAU
14.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK ČELIK
FK SLOBODA
14.10.2023. 18:30
2 : 0
FK G. RAHIĆ
NK TOŠK
15.10.2023. 15:00
1 : 3
HNK TOMISLAV
NK JEDINSTVO
15.10.2023. 15:00
0 : 2
FK GORAŽDE
FK RADNIK (H)
21.10.2023. 14:30
2 : 1
NK ZVIJEZDA
FK GORAŽDE
21.10.2023. 14:30
1 : 1
FK BUDUĆNOST
HNK TOMISLAV
21.10.2023. 14:30
4 : 5
BFK SIMM BAU
NK BRATSTVO
21.10.2023. 14:30
3 : 1
NK TOŠK
NK ČELIK
21.10.2023. 18:00
1 : 0
FK SLOBODA
NK STUPČANICA
22.10.2023. 14:30
3 : 1
FK RUDAR (K)
FK MLADOST
22.10.2023. 14:30
0 : 0
OFK GRADINA
FK G. RAHIĆ
22.10.2023. 14:30
3 : 0
NK JEDINSTVO
FK RUDAR (K)
28.10.2023. 14:30
2 : 0
NK TOŠK
NK JEDINSTVO
28.10.2023. 14:30
1 : 0
NK ČELIK
FK BUDUĆNOST
28.10.2023. 14:30
3 : 0
FK G. RAHIĆ
OFK GRADINA
28.10.2023. 14:30
0 : 0
FK GORAŽDE
NK ZVIJEZDA
28.10.2023. 14:30
1 : 0
FK MLADOST
BFK SIMM BAU
28.10.2023. 15:00
2 : 0
NK BRATSTVO
FK SLOBODA
28.10.2023. 18:00
4 : 1
HNK TOMISLAV
NK STUPČANICA
29.10.2023. 13:30
3 : 0
FK RADNIK (H)
FK RADNIK (H)
04.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 0
FK RUDAR (K)
FK GORAŽDE
04.11.2023. 13:30
-- : --
NK ZVIJEZDA
HNK TOMISLAV
04.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 2
NK JEDINSTVO
NK BRATSTVO
04.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 1
FK SLOBODA
FK MLADOST
05.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
NK STUPČANICA
FK G. RAHIĆ
05.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
OFK GRADINA
NK ČELIK
05.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 1
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK TOŠK
05.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
BFK SIMM BAU
FK RUDAR (K)
11.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
BFK SIMM BAU
NK JEDINSTVO
11.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 0
NK BRATSTVO
FK BUDUĆNOST
11.11.2023. 13:30
3 : 1
HNK TOMISLAV
OFK GRADINA
11.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 0
NK ČELIK
NK ZVIJEZDA
11.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 2
FK G. RAHIĆ
FK RADNIK (H)
11.11.2023. 13:30
5 : 0
FK MLADOST
FK SLOBODA
11.11.2023. 17:00
2 : 0
NK TOŠK
NK STUPČANICA
12.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 0
FK GORAŽDE
FK MLADOST
18.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 0
FK RUDAR (K)
FK GORAŽDE
18.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 0
FK RADNIK (H)
HNK TOMISLAV
18.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 1
OFK GRADINA
NK BRATSTVO
18.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 1
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK TOŠK
18.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 0
NK JEDINSTVO
BFK SIMM BAU
18.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
FK SLOBODA
FK G. RAHIĆ
19.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 0
NK STUPČANICA
NK ČELIK
24.11.2023. 18:00
3 : 1
NK ZVIJEZDA
FK RUDAR (K)
09.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK SLOBODA
BFK SIMM BAU
09.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK JEDINSTVO
NK TOŠK
09.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK BRATSTVO
09.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
OFK GRADINA
HNK TOMISLAV
09.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK ZVIJEZDA
NK ČELIK
09.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK STUPČANICA
FK G. RAHIĆ
09.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK RADNIK (H)
FK GORAŽDE
09.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK MLADOST
FK GORAŽDE
16.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK RUDAR (K)
FK MLADOST
16.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK G. RAHIĆ
FK RADNIK (H)
16.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK ČELIK
NK STUPČANICA
16.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
HNK TOMISLAV
NK ZVIJEZDA
16.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK BRATSTVO
OFK GRADINA
16.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK TOŠK
FK BUDUĆNOST
16.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
BFK SIMM BAU
NK JEDINSTVO
16.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK SLOBODA
FK RUDAR (K)
23.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK JEDINSTVO
FK SLOBODA
23.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK BUDUĆNOST
BFK SIMM BAU
23.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
OFK GRADINA
NK TOŠK
23.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK ZVIJEZDA
NK BRATSTVO
23.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK STUPČANICA
HNK TOMISLAV
23.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK RADNIK (H)
NK ČELIK
23.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK MLADOST
FK G. RAHIĆ
23.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK GORAŽDE
FK G. RAHIĆ
30.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK RUDAR (K)
FK GORAŽDE
30.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK ČELIK
FK MLADOST
30.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
HNK TOMISLAV
FK RADNIK (H)
30.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK BRATSTVO
NK STUPČANICA
30.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK TOŠK
NK ZVIJEZDA
30.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
BFK SIMM BAU
OFK GRADINA
30.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK SLOBODA
FK BUDUĆNOST
30.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK JEDINSTVO
FK RUDAR (K)
06.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK JEDINSTVO
06.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
OFK GRADINA
FK SLOBODA
06.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK ZVIJEZDA
BFK SIMM BAU
06.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK STUPČANICA
NK TOŠK
06.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK RADNIK (H)
NK BRATSTVO
06.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK MLADOST
HNK TOMISLAV
06.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK GORAŽDE
NK ČELIK
06.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK G. RAHIĆ
NK ČELIK
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK RUDAR (K)
FK G. RAHIĆ
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
HNK TOMISLAV
FK GORAŽDE
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK BRATSTVO
FK MLADOST
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK TOŠK
FK RADNIK (H)
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
BFK SIMM BAU
NK STUPČANICA
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK SLOBODA
NK ZVIJEZDA
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK JEDINSTVO
OFK GRADINA
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK BUDUĆNOST
FK RUDAR (K)
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
OFK GRADINA
FK BUDUĆNOST
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK ZVIJEZDA
NK JEDINSTVO
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK STUPČANICA
FK SLOBODA
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK RADNIK (H)
BFK SIMM BAU
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK MLADOST
NK TOŠK
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK GORAŽDE
NK BRATSTVO
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK G. RAHIĆ
HNK TOMISLAV
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK ČELIK
HNK TOMISLAV
27.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK RUDAR (K)
NK ČELIK
27.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK BRATSTVO
FK G. RAHIĆ
27.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK TOŠK
FK GORAŽDE
27.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
BFK SIMM BAU
FK MLADOST
27.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK SLOBODA
FK RADNIK (H)
27.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK JEDINSTVO
NK STUPČANICA
27.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK ZVIJEZDA
27.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
OFK GRADINA
FK RUDAR (K)
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK ZVIJEZDA
OFK GRADINA
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK STUPČANICA
FK BUDUĆNOST
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK RADNIK (H)
NK JEDINSTVO
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK MLADOST
FK SLOBODA
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK GORAŽDE
BFK SIMM BAU
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK G. RAHIĆ
NK TOŠK
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK ČELIK
NK BRATSTVO
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
HNK TOMISLAV
NK BRATSTVO
11.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK RUDAR (K)
HNK TOMISLAV
11.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK TOŠK
NK ČELIK
11.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
BFK SIMM BAU
FK G. RAHIĆ
11.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK SLOBODA
FK GORAŽDE
11.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK JEDINSTVO
FK MLADOST
11.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
FK BUDUĆNOST
FK RADNIK (H)
11.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
OFK GRADINA
NK STUPČANICA
11.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK ZVIJEZDA
FK RUDAR (K)
18.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK STUPČANICA
NK ZVIJEZDA
18.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
FK RADNIK (H)
OFK GRADINA
18.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
FK MLADOST
FK BUDUĆNOST
18.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
FK GORAŽDE
NK JEDINSTVO
18.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
FK G. RAHIĆ
FK SLOBODA
18.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK ČELIK
BFK SIMM BAU
18.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
HNK TOMISLAV
NK TOŠK
18.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK BRATSTVO
NK TOŠK
22.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK RUDAR (K)
NK BRATSTVO
22.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
BFK SIMM BAU
HNK TOMISLAV
22.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK SLOBODA
NK ČELIK
22.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK JEDINSTVO
FK G. RAHIĆ
22.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK BUDUĆNOST
FK GORAŽDE
22.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
OFK GRADINA
FK MLADOST
22.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK ZVIJEZDA
FK RADNIK (H)
22.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK STUPČANICA
FK RUDAR (K)
26.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK RADNIK (H)
NK STUPČANICA
26.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK MLADOST
NK ZVIJEZDA
26.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK GORAŽDE
OFK GRADINA
26.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK G. RAHIĆ
FK BUDUĆNOST
26.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK ČELIK
NK JEDINSTVO
26.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
HNK TOMISLAV
FK SLOBODA
26.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK BRATSTVO
BFK SIMM BAU
26.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK TOŠK
BFK SIMM BAU
01.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK RUDAR (K)
NK TOŠK
01.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK SLOBODA
NK BRATSTVO
01.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK JEDINSTVO
HNK TOMISLAV
01.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK ČELIK
01.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
OFK GRADINA
FK G. RAHIĆ
01.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK ZVIJEZDA
FK GORAŽDE
01.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK STUPČANICA
FK MLADOST
01.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK RADNIK (H)
FK RUDAR (K)
09.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK MLADOST
FK RADNIK (H)
09.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK GORAŽDE
NK STUPČANICA
09.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK G. RAHIĆ
NK ZVIJEZDA
09.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK ČELIK
OFK GRADINA
09.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
HNK TOMISLAV
FK BUDUĆNOST
09.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK BRATSTVO
NK JEDINSTVO
09.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK TOŠK
FK SLOBODA
09.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
BFK SIMM BAU
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. FK SLOBODA 15 21 36
2. NK STUPČANICA 15 17 33
3. FK BUDUĆNOST 15 7 27
4. FK GORAŽDE 15 8 26
5. BFK SIMM BAU 15 6 25
6. OFK GRADINA 15 -1 25
7. HNK TOMISLAV 15 4 23
8. NK ČELIK 15 1 21
9. FK G. RAHIĆ 15 -2 20
10. FK RADNIK (H) 15 -3 17
11. NK BRATSTVO 15 -7 16
12. NK JEDINSTVO 15 -18 15
13. NK ZVIJEZDA 15 -7 12
14. NK TOŠK 15 -6 11
15. FK RUDAR (K) 15 -9 11
16. FK MLADOST 15 -11 11
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. FK IGMAN 13 60 35
2. HŠK POSUŠJE 13 36 30
3. HNK BROTNJO 13 21 29
4. HNK ČAPLJINA 13 13 24
5. NK TROGLAV 1918 13 5 23
6. NK GOŠK 13 -1 22
7. HNK TOMISLAV 13 4 18
8. HNK STOLAC 13 3 18
9. HNK NEUM 13 -12 17
10. FK LEOTAR 13 -7 13
11. HNK GRUDE 13 -19 13
12. FK VELEŽ 13 -29 9
13. NK MEĐUGORJE 13 -26 7
14. NK LJUBUŠKI 13 -48 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK TROGLAV 1918 13 44 33
2. NK MEĐUGORJE 13 48 31
3. FK LEOTAR 13 30 31
4. NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 13 29 29
5. HNK TOMISLAV 13 8 23
6. FK HERCEGOVAC 13 13 22
7. HNK GRUDE 13 13 22
8. HNK BROTNJO 13 10 21
9. HNK STOLAC 13 -8 17
10. FK VELEŽ 13 -22 16
11. HNK NEUM 13 -11 9
12. HNK BRANITELJ 13 -26 6
13. HNK ČAPLJINA 13 -47 3
14. NK LJUBUŠKI 13 -81 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK TOMISLAV 11 42 28
2. NK TROGLAV 1918 11 42 27
3. NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 10 27 27
4. HNK GRUDE 10 15 22
5. HNK SLOGA 11 25 21
6. HŠK POSUŠJE 10 17 21
7. NK KAMEŠNICA 11 -7 12
8. NK ŠATOR 11 -9 12
9. HNK DRINOVCI 11 -19 12
10. HNK KUPRES '97 11 -38 4
11. NK LJUBUŠKI 11 -46 3
12. NK ŠUJICA 10 -49 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK TOMISLAV 11 2 13
2. HNK SLOGA 11 0 11
3. HNK DRINOVCI 11 0 11
4. NK KAMEŠNICA 11 0 11
5. NK LJUBUŠKI 11 0 11
6. NK TROGLAV 1918 11 0 11
7. NK ŠATOR 11 0 11
8. HNK GRUDE 10 0 10
9. HŠK POSUŠJE 10 0 10
10. NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 10 0 10
11. NK ŠUJICA 10 0 10
12. HNK KUPRES '97 11 -2 10

OSTALE VIJESTI

INSTAGRAM

GALERIJA

HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad